ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14114357
nr 1411 4357
Peter Åström
(f. 1946), Sverige
Peter Åström (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, numbered HC 20/20, dated NYC 88. Image dimensions: 66x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 91x76 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad HC 20/20, daterad NYC 88. Bildmått: 66x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 91x76 cm
Peter Åström, Swedish painter born 1946.
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 16 2021
at 19:39:24
16/8 18:07:15